2015/16 õ.-a

1. Eliise Hindreus                  

2. Robert Juuse                     

3. Karel Laanemets               

4. Jelena Lepik                      

5. Roman Lepik                    

6. Kadri Martin                     

7. Helina Reesalu                  

8. Urmet Sootalu                   

9. Lauriina Targijainen          

10. Janelle Trel                      

11. Kristo Veber        

2014/15 õ.-a

1. Egle Heeringson                

2. Rasmus Iva                       

3. Magnus Kalmo                  

4. Kristjan Kivikalju              

5. Kevin Kurs                        

6. Helerin Mölder                  

7. Andres Sarapuu                

8. Riina Siimuste                   

9. Anar Vomm                      

10. Janette Trel     

     

2013/14 õ.-a

  1. Imbi-Indi Deljatintśuk
  2. Brendon Kurs           
  3. Kristjan Lepik           
  4. Tanel Saatman           
  5. Laura Surva               
  6. Jaanika Trelen           
  7. Ander Vomm

2012/13 õ.-a

1. Aia, Mirjam                       

2. Alt, Erika   

3. Deljatintšuk, Jaanis                       

4. Kaljola Jane                                  

5. Ladoga, Airiin                              

6. Lesberg, Iivi            

7. Rooden, Kaur  

8. Targijainen, Eliina                         

9. Umal, Anu                                    

10. Vaino Aron-Antti                       

2011/12 õ.-a

Eesti osa:

1. Deljatintšuk, Helena                     

2. Elp, Allan-Erik                              

3. Heeringson, Meeli                         

4. Kuldmaa, Kristjan                        

5. Lees, Mairo                                   

6. Nasir, Rauno                                 

7. Pild, Eva-Maria                             

8. Põllu, Neeme                                

9. Randmaa, Janno                           

10. Saatman, Marko  

11. Lotkova, Alina

Vene osa:

1. Hodžajev, Viktor                          

2. Zubkova, Tatjana                          

3. Vassilevitš, Anastassia